PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
03:10:15 |
37,53 |
2 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:00 |
|
9 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:00 |
|
13 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:00 |
|
16 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
18 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:00 |
|
24 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
00:00 |
|
25 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:00 |
|
27 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
00:00 |
|
28 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ Francisco |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:00 |
|
31 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
01:01 |
|
32 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
03:00 |
|
33 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
03:00 |
|
34 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
04:14 |
|
35 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
04:14 |
|
36 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
04:14 |
|
37 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
04:14 |
|
38 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
04:14 |
|
39 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
04:14 |
|
40 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
04:23 |
|
41 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
05:06 |
|
42 |
WRIGHT Shay |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
06:24 |
|
43 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
06:24 |
|
44 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
06:26 |
|
45 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
06:26 |
|
46 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
06:26 |
|
47 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
06:26 |
|
48 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
06:26 |
|
49 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
06:26 |
|
50 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
06:52 |
|
51 |
LACHANCE Jean-Michel |
CAN |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
07:54 |
|
52 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
08:00 |
|
53 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
08:52 |
|
54 |
DE LOS SANTOS Argus |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
08:52 |
|
55 |
DIAZ Christopher |
HON |
PPP Development Team |
08:52 |
|
56 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
09:17 |
|
57 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
10:24 |
|
58 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
10:27 |
|
59 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
10:29 |
|
60 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
10:29 |
|
61 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
10:29 |
|
62 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:57 |
|
63 |
MATUTE Fredd |
HON |
Honduras |
11:57 |
|
64 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:57 |
|
65 |
DE LEON Jhonnatan |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:57 |
|
66 |
MUCUN Miguel |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:57 |
|
67 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:57 |
|
68 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:57 |
|
69 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:57 |
|
70 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
11:57 |
|
71 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
11:57 |
|
72 |
SERECH William |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
15:27 |
|
73 |
DIAZ Ricardo |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
15:27 |
|
74 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
15:27 |
|
75 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
15:27 |
|
76 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
15:27 |
|
77 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
15:27 |
|
78 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
15:27 |
|
79 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
15:27 |
|
80 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
15:27 |
|
81 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
15:27 |
|
82 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
15:42 |
|
83 |
YAX Maximiliano |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
17:34 |
|
84 |
KRAY Torin |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
17:47 |
|
85 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
18:15 |
|
86 |
CASTILLO VINDEL Cesar Augusto |
HON |
Honduras |
18:15 |
|
87 |
CANASTUJ CALEL Josué Francisco |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
18:17 |
|
88 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
18:22 |
|
89 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
18:22 |
|
90 |
ARREAGA DE LEÓN Rodrigo Rafael |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
18:22 |
|
91 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
18:22 |
|
92 |
RAMOS Roberto |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
18:22 |
|
93 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
18:22 |
|
94 |
HURTADO Josue |
ESA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
18:29 |
|
95 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
18:29 |
|
96 |
VAZQUEZ Emerson Edilson |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
18:50 |
|
97 |
MUCUN Cesar |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
21:08 |
|
98 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
23:47 |
|
99 |
PEREZ Wilman |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
36:58 |
|
DNF |
ISPACHE Julio |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
|
|
DNF |
KOVACK Isaac |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
|
|
OTL |
BACA OLIVA Marco Antonio |
HON |
Honduras |
|
|
OTL |
GOMEZ RIVAS Jose Vidael |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
|
|
OTL |
GOMEZ Jersy |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
|
|
OTL |
MARTINEZ Diler |
HON |
Honduras |
|
|
OTL |
MONTEROS ROMERO Luis |
ECU |
Ecuador |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Ecuador |
11:01:23 |
|
2 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
00:09 |
|
3 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:53 |
|
4 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
01:11 |
|
5 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:11 |
|
6 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:52 |
|
7 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
06:01 |
|
8 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
11:13 |
|
9 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11:23 |
|
10 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
11:39 |
|
11 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
11:40 |
|
12 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:45 |
|
13 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
11:45 |
|
14 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:45 |
|
15 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:45 |
|
16 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
11:45 |
|
17 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
12:10 |
|
18 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
12:28 |
|
19 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
12:37 |
|
20 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
12:38 |
|
21 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
12:56 |
|
22 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
13:37 |
|
23 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
13:39 |
|
24 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
14:52 |
|
25 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
14:53 |
|
26 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
16:28 |
|
27 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
16:35 |
|
28 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
16:35 |
|
29 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
16:52 |
|
30 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
18:12 |
|
31 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
18:47 |
|
32 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
18:50 |
|
33 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
19:32 |
|
34 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
19:35 |
|
35 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
19:35 |
|
36 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
20:49 |
|
37 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
21:05 |
|
38 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
21:23 |
|
39 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
22:54 |
|
40 |
GONZALEZ Francisco |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
22:57 |
|
41 |
WRIGHT Shay |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
22:59 |
|
42 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
23:21 |
|
43 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
23:22 |
|
44 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
23:32 |
|
45 |
LACHANCE Jean-Michel |
CAN |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
24:32 |
|
46 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
25:08 |
|
47 |
DE LOS SANTOS Argus |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
25:27 |
|
48 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
25:28 |
|
49 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
25:44 |
|
50 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
26:02 |
|
51 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
27:31 |
|
52 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
27:52 |
|
53 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
29:14 |
|
54 |
DIAZ Christopher |
HON |
PPP Development Team |
29:55 |
|
55 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
30:15 |
|
56 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
32:42 |
|
57 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
32:51 |
|
58 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
33:01 |
|
59 |
DE LEON Jhonnatan |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
33:02 |
|
60 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
33:02 |
|
61 |
MUCUN Miguel |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
33:02 |
|
62 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
33:02 |
|
63 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
33:02 |
|
64 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
34:02 |
|
65 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
34:06 |
|
66 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
34:24 |
|
67 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
34:45 |
|
68 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
37:14 |
|
69 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
38:14 |
|
70 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
38:32 |
|
71 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
39:12 |
|
72 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
41:28 |
|
73 |
ARREAGA DE LEÓN Rodrigo Rafael |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
41:41 |
|
74 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
42:02 |
|
75 |
HURTADO Josue |
ESA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
42:24 |
|
76 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
42:29 |
|
77 |
MATUTE Fredd |
HON |
Honduras |
42:35 |
|
78 |
KRAY Torin |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
42:35 |
|
79 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
43:01 |
|
80 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
44:54 |
|
81 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
45:26 |
|
82 |
SERECH William |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
45:49 |
|
83 |
CANASTUJ CALEL Josué Francisco |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
46:23 |
|
84 |
DIAZ Ricardo |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
46:29 |
|
85 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
49:27 |
|
86 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
49:40 |
|
87 |
CASTILLO VINDEL Cesar Augusto |
HON |
Honduras |
50:05 |
|
88 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
51:04 |
|
89 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
52:03 |
|
90 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
52:48 |
|
91 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
54:49 |
|
92 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
55:32 |
|
93 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
55:51 |
|
94 |
YAX Maximiliano |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
01:00:37 |
|
95 |
MUCUN Cesar |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
01:01:43 |
|
96 |
RAMOS Roberto |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
01:01:46 |
|
97 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
01:03:19 |
|
98 |
VAZQUEZ Emerson Edilson |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
01:10:06 |
|
99 |
PEREZ Wilman |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
01:30:47 |
|